Τα αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες σε α’ και β’ κατηγορία Βοιωτίας είναι:
Α’ Κατηγορια
7η αγωνιστική
Αρματηλάτης – Ένωση 3-1
Παρνασσός – Κόκκινο 1-0
Ολυμπιάδα – Δήλεσι 2-1
Δάφνη – Παναλιαρτος 2-1
Ύπατο – Παμβαγιακός 7-0
Απόλλων – Πανδαυλειακός 2-2
Κυπάρισσος – Ηρακλής 2-1
Κιθαιρώνας – Μαυρομμάτι 4-0
Βαθμολογία
(σε 7 αγώνες)
Ύπατο———————–27-3——-21
——————————————————
Κιθαιρώνας—————-18-2——-19
Παρνασσός—————–14-4——-16
Απόλλων——————–14-7——-14
ΠΑΟ Κοκκίνου————-17-11——12
—————————————————-
Ολυμπιάδα Οιν.———–13-8——–13
Κυπάρισσος Αντίκυρας—8-10——10
Ένωση Α.Σ.Α————–10-9——–9
Παναλίαρτος—————-11-11——–9
Δήλεσι————————-6-13——–7
Δάφνη Ερ.——————–8-14——–7
——————————————————-
Αρματηλάτης——————8-14——-7
Παμβαγιακός—————–9-23——–6
Μαυρομμάτι——————6-19——–4
Ηρακλής Ασωπίας———-7-16———3
——————————————————–
Πανδαυλειακός—————8-17——-3
Β’ Κατηγορία
1ος Ομιλος
4η αγωνιστική
Υψηλάντης – Π.Α.Ο. Κυριακίου 1-0
Ρήξη Λιβ. – Α.Ε. Ορχομενού 0-2
Νίκη Λαφ. – Παύλο 4-1
Πήγασος – Άσκρη 2-0
Κάστρο – Ελικώνας 2-3
Ρεπό: Πανγεωργικός
Βαθμολογία
(σε 4 αγώνες)
Υψηλάντης*————–13-2—–9
ΑΕ Ορχομενού*———12-1—–9
Πανγεωργικός*————5-1—–6
Π.Α.Ο. Κυριακίου——–8-5——6
Πήγασος——————-9-8——6
Κάστρο———————7-8——6
Ελικώνας Δομβ.———-9-11—-6
Νίκη Λαφ.——————6-10—–3
Ρήξη Λιβ.*——————2-7——3
Παύλο———————–5-12—–3
Άσκρη———————–0-10—–0
* Έχουν 3 αγώνες
2ος όμιλος
4η αγωνιστική
Χώστια Λεοντάρι 0-3
Επαμεινώνδας – Δόξα Μ. 2-0
Πελοπίδας – Ελλοπιακός 0-1
Θεσπιακός – Ελεώνας 3-0
Πλαταιές – Κεραυνός 3-1
Ιωνικός Αστέρας – Οινόφυτα 0-0
Βαθμολογία
(σε 4 αγώνες)
Θεσπιακός————10-1—–12
Πλαταιές—————10-5—–10
Επαμεινώνδας———7-2——-9
Ελλοπιακός———–10-6——-9
Λεοντάρι—————–7-1——–8
Κεραυνός—————-8-7——–5
Ιωνικός——————–3-6——–4
Ελεώνας——————5-9——–4
Πελοπίδας—————4-7——-3
Οινόφυτα—————–3-8——–2
Δόξα———————-1-7——–1
Χώστια——————–2-11——–0
stereasports.gr
Α’ Κατηγορια
7η αγωνιστική
Αρματηλάτης – Ένωση 3-1
Παρνασσός – Κόκκινο 1-0
Ολυμπιάδα – Δήλεσι 2-1
Δάφνη – Παναλιαρτος 2-1
Ύπατο – Παμβαγιακός 7-0
Απόλλων – Πανδαυλειακός 2-2
Κυπάρισσος – Ηρακλής 2-1
Κιθαιρώνας – Μαυρομμάτι 4-0
Βαθμολογία
(σε 7 αγώνες)
Ύπατο———————–27-3——-21
——————————————————
Κιθαιρώνας—————-18-2——-19
Παρνασσός—————–14-4——-16
Απόλλων——————–14-7——-14
ΠΑΟ Κοκκίνου————-17-11——12
—————————————————-
Ολυμπιάδα Οιν.———–13-8——–13
Κυπάρισσος Αντίκυρας—8-10——10
Ένωση Α.Σ.Α————–10-9——–9
Παναλίαρτος—————-11-11——–9
Δήλεσι————————-6-13——–7
Δάφνη Ερ.——————–8-14——–7
——————————————————-
Αρματηλάτης——————8-14——-7
Παμβαγιακός—————–9-23——–6
Μαυρομμάτι——————6-19——–4
Ηρακλής Ασωπίας———-7-16———3
——————————————————–
Πανδαυλειακός—————8-17——-3
Β’ Κατηγορία
1ος Ομιλος
4η αγωνιστική
Υψηλάντης – Π.Α.Ο. Κυριακίου 1-0
Ρήξη Λιβ. – Α.Ε. Ορχομενού 0-2
Νίκη Λαφ. – Παύλο 4-1
Πήγασος – Άσκρη 2-0
Κάστρο – Ελικώνας 2-3
Ρεπό: Πανγεωργικός
Βαθμολογία
(σε 4 αγώνες)
Υψηλάντης*————–13-2—–9
ΑΕ Ορχομενού*———12-1—–9
Πανγεωργικός*————5-1—–6
Π.Α.Ο. Κυριακίου——–8-5——6
Πήγασος——————-9-8——6
Κάστρο———————7-8——6
Ελικώνας Δομβ.———-9-11—-6
Νίκη Λαφ.——————6-10—–3
Ρήξη Λιβ.*——————2-7——3
Παύλο———————–5-12—–3
Άσκρη———————–0-10—–0
* Έχουν 3 αγώνες
2ος όμιλος
4η αγωνιστική
Χώστια Λεοντάρι 0-3
Επαμεινώνδας – Δόξα Μ. 2-0
Πελοπίδας – Ελλοπιακός 0-1
Θεσπιακός – Ελεώνας 3-0
Πλαταιές – Κεραυνός 3-1
Ιωνικός Αστέρας – Οινόφυτα 0-0
Βαθμολογία
(σε 4 αγώνες)
Θεσπιακός————10-1—–12
Πλαταιές—————10-5—–10
Επαμεινώνδας———7-2——-9
Ελλοπιακός———–10-6——-9
Λεοντάρι—————–7-1——–8
Κεραυνός—————-8-7——–5
Ιωνικός——————–3-6——–4
Ελεώνας——————5-9——–4
Πελοπίδας—————4-7——-3
Οινόφυτα—————–3-8——–2
Δόξα———————-1-7——–1
Χώστια——————–2-11——–0
stereasports.gr